Thanks Thanks:  0
Likes Likes:  0
Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: How can I change the language of my RadioRA 2 Software?

  1. #1
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    7

    How can I change the language of my RadioRA 2 Software?

    Actually It is in Spanish and I want in English. How can I do it?.

  2. #2
    Authorized Lutron Contributor
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    409
    Please e-mail this request to systemsupport@Lutron.com for our engineering team to assist you.

Similar Threads

  1. Suggestions on how to integrate a split-system ductless HVAC system with RadioRA2
    By RA2-Designer-Gal in forum Design Assistance - RA2
    Replies: 4
    Last Post: 05-10-2017, 12:43 PM
  2. Extron via RS232 or ethernet to change HomeWorks QS scene setting
    By hkfiresoul in forum 3rd-party Integration - HWQS
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 02-11-2015, 10:43 AM
  3. Lutron Color Change Kits-Unannounced New Pricing-Watch Out!
    By thefish in forum General Discussion - HWQS
    Replies: 3
    Last Post: 04-29-2014, 09:33 AM
  4. Architectural Color Change Kit
    By Adam Owens in forum General Discussion - HWQS
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 12-10-2013, 12:19 PM
  5. Virtual Keypads for RadioRa 2 on Lutron Home Control+
    By Armando B. in forum Programming - RA2
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 11-06-2013, 03:25 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •