Thanks Thanks:  0
Likes Likes:  1
Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12
Results 11 to 14 of 14

Thread: Logitech Harmony Elite and RadioRa2 Connect Bridge?

  1. #11
    I am wanting to know the same.

  2. #12
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Nov 2014
    Posts
    233
    Quote Originally Posted by volsla View Post
    Hi Guys,

    I am wondering if the integration between radiora2 and harmony hub elite is available now. Please update.
    Lutron said on another thread it is not coming... probably ever.
    RadioRa2 PSP Level 2 Platiunum
    RaSelect Pro Installer
    Caseta "Pro" Installer
    My Systems:
    RadioRa2 with Triathlon Shades, Sonos, Harmony, Nest, Alexa, and HomeKit.
    Caseta with Triathlon Shades, Sonos, Harmony, Nest, Alexa, and HomeKit.

  3. #13
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2017
    Posts
    23
    I asked about this during a Logitech Pro webinar and they said itíll never happen too.

    - - - Updated - - -

    I asked about this during a Logitech Pro webinar and they said itíll never happen too.

  4. #14
    What gets me is that its available on the Select version...

Page 2 of 2 FirstFirst 12

Similar Threads

  1. Connect Bridge and Logitech Harmony remote?
    By ultravelocity in forum General Discussion - RA2
    Replies: 10
    Last Post: 12-02-2018, 09:03 AM
  2. Lutron announces Connect Bridge for RadioRA2 (and HW QS)
    By jautor in forum General Discussion - RA2
    Replies: 220
    Last Post: 11-06-2017, 06:00 PM
  3. Replies: 9
    Last Post: 12-13-2016, 12:44 PM
  4. Replies: 8
    Last Post: 05-18-2016, 06:47 PM
  5. Logitech Harmony: Do I need the Pro bridge or not?
    By giacino in forum General Discussion - CAS
    Replies: 5
    Last Post: 11-27-2015, 04:37 PM

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •